Ultima modifica: 2 novembre 2016

Ricevimento genitori

ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE GALATEO – FRIGOLE

73100 LECCE (LE) VIA D. FONTANA 1 C.F.: 80014480752 C.M.: LEIC89200N

Orario Ricevimento Docenti

A.S. 2016/2017

 

 

Docente

Giorno

Ricevimento

Orario

Ricevimento

Alfonso Anna Martedì 11:00 – 12:00
Annese Beatrice Lunedì 09:00 – 10:00
Aralla Giuliana Mercoledì 09:00 – 10:00
Balzani Maria Antonietta Giovedì 10:00 – 11:00
Bellisario Cecilia Mercoledì 10:00 – 11:00
Bianco Bianca Pia Martedì 12:00 – 13:00
Brillante Loredana Lunedì 12:00 – 13:00
Cappello Dario Lunedì 12:00 – 13:00
Carella Donata Martedì 12:00 – 13:00
Chiantera Beatrice Martedì 10:00 – 11:00
D’Anna Giuseppina Lunedì 11:00 – 12:00
De Giorgi Caterina Martedì 10:00 – 11:00
De Giorgi Nadia Martedì 09:00 – 10:00
De Giorgi Tommaso Maria Venerdì 11:00 – 12:00
Delle Rose Maria Giovanna Martedì 10:00 – 11:00
Durante Maria Carmela Giovedì 09:00 – 10:00
Elia Paola Anna Mercoledì 11:00 – 12:00
Gerardi Maria Martedì 10:00 – 11:00
Gigante Giuliana Maria Martedì 12:00 – 13:00
Ianni Maria Rosaria Mercoledì 10:00 – 11:00
Ingrosso Marco Lunedì 10:00 – 11:00
Ingrosso Paola Lunedì 11:00 – 12:00
La Grua Rossella Martedì 10:00 – 11:00
Lanzone Loredana Lunedì 11:00 – 12:00
Latorre Marina Lunedì 12:00 – 13:00
Laudisa Silvia Mercoledì 11:00 – 12:00
Leone Maria Grazia Martedì 10:00 – 11:00
Lezzi Laura Lunedì 12:00 – 13:00
Maci Antonella Martedì 10:00 – 11:00
Maci Lucia Mercoledì 10:00 – 11:00
Martina Roberta Lunedì 12:00 – 13:00
Mazzara Maria Luisa Martedì 10:00 – 11:00
Mazzeo Benedetta Lunedì 09:00 – 10:00
Melcarne Anna Venerdì 12:00 – 13:00
Melcarne Marisa Lunedì 12:00 – 13:00
Merico Salvatore Antonio Mercoledì 10:00 – 11:00
Michalopoulos Vassilios Giovedì 12:00 – 13:00
Minonne Clorinda Giovedì 09:00 – 10:00
Muci Licia Alida Lunedì 12:00 – 13:00
Musca Giovanna Mercoledì 10:00 – 11:00
Pantaleo Francesca Giovedì 11:00 – 12:00
Pede Domenica Martedì 12:00 – 13:00
Piccinno Concetta Mercoledì 10:00 – 11:00
Pirandola Paola Pia Anna Venerdì 12:00 – 13:00
Poti’ Sandra Nicetina Lunedì 11:00 – 12:00
Quaranta Luisa Martedì 11:00 – 12:00
Quarta Cipriana Mercoledì 09:00 – 10:00
Romano Luigi Martedì 11:00 – 11:30
Romei Settimio Martedì 10:00 – 11:00
Ruberto Maria Luisa Lunedì 09:00 – 10:00
Scarcella Marilia Mercoledì 09:00 – 10:00
Scuro Stefania Lunedì 08:00 – 09:00
Serafini Daniela Mercoledì 10:00 – 11:00
Sfilio Tiziana Lunedì 09:00 – 10:00
Sinisi Paola Anna Lunedì 10:00 – 11:00
Soldi Manuela Mercoledì 12:00 – 13:00
Spada Arabella Anna Mercoledì 11:00 – 12:00
Stefanelli Daniela Martedì 09:00 – 10:00
Striani Adriano Mercoledì 11:00 – 12:00
Tafuro Gina Venerdì 12:00 – 12:30
Testa Carla Martedì 10:00 – 11:00
Toraldo Maria Giovanna Lunedì 11:00 – 12:00
Tortorella Simona Martedì 11:00 – 12:00
Tumolo Maria Donata Martedì 10:00 – 11:00
Vernaleone Paola Giovedì 10:00 – 11:00
Vissicchio Valentina Mercoledì 10:00 – 11:00
Vitellio Marcella Giovedì 11:00 – 12:00
Zecca Donata Mercoledì 11:00 – 12:00

 

Link vai su